Dirección


Germán Vergara González Director

María Gabriela Quiroga Martinez Jefe Utp

Marisol Salvatierra Dalmazzo Inspectora 

 


Profesores

 

María Aguilera Saavedra Profesora de Inglés
Daniela Alvarez Vera Profesora Ed.Física
María Angel Arancibia Profesora Ed. Básica
Felipe Arancibia Venegas Profesor de Inglés
Juan Arias Bruna Profesor Ed.Física
Jeannette Aslin Vásquez Profesora Ed. Básica
Andrea Bonilla Ormeño Profesora Ed. Básica
Carmen Catalan Quiroga Ed. Párvulos
Juan Carreras Martínez Profesor de Historia
Joanna Cerda Neira Profesora Ed. Básica 
Raquel Cortes Olavarria Ed. Parvulos
Claudio Cristi Cortés Profesor Ed. Básica
Elisabeth Espinoza Peña Profesora Ed. Párvulos y Cood. Pre Básica
María Gallardo Cabezón Profesora Ed. Básica
Andrea Giusto Burboa Profesora Ed. Básica
Jessica Henriquez Henriquez Profesora Ed. Básica-CRA
Andrea Jeria Figueroa Profesora Ed. Básica
Emilia Maldonado Flores Profesora de Religión
Marcia Miranda Escobar Profesora Lenguaje
Cecilia Muñoz Jimenez Profesora Ed. Básica
Claudia Otarola Jil Profesora Ciencias y Biología
Francisca Pardo Sepulveda Profesora Artes Visuales
Patricia Porzio Ramos Profesora Ed. Básica
Susana Rojas Meléndez Profesora Física
Ricardo Silva Godoy Profesor Música
Silvana Valenzuela Muñoz Profesora Música
Sandra Vasquez Nieto Ed. Diferencial
Cecilia Zamora Salinas Profesora Ed. Básica
Carolina del Carmen Velasquez Clavijo Profesora Matemáticas
Cristian Zapata Profesor Filosofía 

 

Profesionales especializados

Michelle Durán Psicopedagoga

Carla Espinoza Miranda Fonoaudiologa

Edith del Transito Henriquez Velásquez Orientadora

Ingrid López Molina Psicologa

Cristina Ortega Psicopedagoga

Nelson Orias Abarzúa Taller Folcklore

Pablo Real Vargas Taller Batucada Capoeira

Jorge Varela Rodríguez Psicologo

 Secretarias


Hilda Pulgar Braun Secretaria
Angelica Bernal Olmos Secretaria 

 

Asistentes


Roberto Alegria Zambrano 
Auxiliar de Aseo
Ema Caneo Ayala CRA 
Moisés Fernandez Yévenes 
Inspector 
Juan Gonzalez Fillippi 
Inspector 
Francisca Navarro Pino 
Asistente de Sala 
Paula Olivares Arancibia 
Secretaria 
Carolina Pailaqueo Pailaqueo
 Auxiliar de Aseo 
Carolina Palta Inostroza 
Asistente de Sala 
Daniela Peña Peña 
Asistente de Sala
Dino Pérez Técnico en Computación
Hilda Pulgar Braun Secretaria
Gabriela Tapia Reyes Asistente de Sala
Claribel Vasquez Ramírez Secretaria
Vicente Vera Riquelme Auxiliar de Aseo